Qualifications Can 2023

    Coupe d’Afrique des Nations

    2022
    Phase de Groupe
    Phase Préliminaire
    Groupe A
    #
    Club
    J
    V
    N
    D
    BP
    BC
    Diff
    Pts
    1
    Nigeria
    v v
    >
    2
    2
    0
    0
    12
    1
    11
    6
    2
    2
    1
    1
    0
    7
    3
    4
    4
    3
    2
    0
    1
    1
    3
    4
    -1
    1
    4
    2
    0
    0
    2
    1
    15
    -14
    0
    Nigeria
    Guinée Bissau
    Sierra Leone
    Sao Tome et Principe
    1 Nigeria
     
    2–1
     
    10–0
    2 Guinée Bissau
     
     
    2–2
    5–1
    3 Sierra Leone
     
    1–2
    2–2
     
    4 Sao Tome et Principe
    0–10
     
    1–5
     
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Journée 1
    9 Juin 2022
    - 5:00 pm
    Nigeria
    2 1
    Sierra Leone
    9 Juin 2022
    - 5:00 pm
    Guinée Bissau
    5 1
    Sao Tome et Principe
    Journée 2
    13 Juin 2022
    - 2:00 pm
    Sao Tome et Principe
    0 10
    Nigeria
    13 Juin 2022
    - 5:00 pm
    Sierra Leone
    2 2
    Guinée Bissau
    Journée 3
    19 Sep 2022
    Nigeria
    - -
    Guinée Bissau
    19 Sep 2022
    Sierra Leone
    - -
    Sao Tome et Principe
    Journée 4
    27 Sep 2022
    Sao Tome et Principe
    - -
    Sierra Leone
    27 Sep 2022
    Guinée Bissau
    - -
    Nigeria
    Journée 5
    20 Mar 2023
    Sierra Leone
    - -
    Nigeria
    20 Mar 2023
    Sao Tome et Principe
    - -
    Guinée Bissau
    Journée 6
    28 Mar 2023
    Guinée Bissau
    - -
    Sierra Leone
    28 Mar 2023
    Nigeria
    - -
    Sao Tome et Principe
    Groupe J
    #
    Club
    J
    V
    N
    D
    BP
    BC
    Diff
    Pts
    1
    Tunisie
    v n
    >
    2
    1
    1
    0
    4
    0
    4
    4
    2
    Libye
    v d
    >
    2
    1
    0
    1
    1
    2
    -1
    3
    3
    2
    1
    0
    1
    2
    4
    -2
    3
    4
    2
    0
    1
    1
    0
    1
    -1
    1
    Tunisie
    Libye
    Guinée Equatoriale
    Botswana
    1 Tunisie
     
    4–0
     
    0–0
    2 Libye
     
     
    0–2
    1–0
    3 Guinée Equatoriale
     
    0–4
    2–0
     
    4 Botswana
    0–0
     
    0–1
     
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Journée 1
    1 Juin 2022
    - 5:00 pm
    Libye
    1 0
    Botswana
    2 Juin 2022
    - 8:00 pm
    Tunisie
    4 0
    Guinée Equatoriale
    Journée 2
    5 Juin 2022
    - 2:00 pm
    Botswana
    0 0
    Tunisie
    6 Juin 2022
    - 8:00 pm
    Guinée Equatoriale
    2 0
    Libye
    Journée 3
    19 Sep 2022
    Tunisie
    - -
    Libye
    19 Sep 2022
    Guinée Equatoriale
    - -
    Botswana
    Journée 4
    27 Sep 2022
    Botswana
    - -
    Guinée Equatoriale
    27 Sep 2022
    Libye
    - -
    Tunisie
    Journée 5
    20 Mar 2023
    Guinée Equatoriale
    - -
    Tunisie
    20 Mar 2023
    Botswana
    - -
    Libye
    Journée 6
    28 Mar 2023
    Libye
    - -
    Guinée Equatoriale
    28 Mar 2023
    Tunisie
    - -
    Botswana
    Groupe K
    #
    Club
    J
    V
    N
    D
    BP
    BC
    Diff
    Pts
    1
    Maroc
    v v
    >
    2
    2
    0
    0
    4
    1
    3
    6
    2
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    2
    -2
    0
    3
    1
    0
    0
    1
    1
    2
    -1
    0
    4
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Maroc
    Liberia
    Afrique du Sud
    Zimbabwe
    1 Maroc
     
    2–0
    2–1
     
    2 Liberia
    0–2
     
     
    3 Afrique du Sud
     
    1–2
     
     
    4 Zimbabwe
     
     
     
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Journée 1
    9 Juin 2022
    - 2:00 pm
    Zimbabwe
    - -
    Liberia
    9 Juin 2022
    - 8:00 pm
    Maroc
    2 1
    Afrique du Sud
    Journée 2
    13 Juin 2022
    - 8:00 pm
    Liberia
    0 2
    Maroc
    14 Juin 2022
    - 12:00 am
    Afrique du Sud
    - -
    Zimbabwe
    Journée 3
    19 Sep 2022
    Maroc
    - -
    Zimbabwe
    19 Sep 2022
    Afrique du Sud
    - -
    Liberia
    Journée 4
    27 Sep 2022
    Liberia
    - -
    Afrique du Sud
    27 Sep 2022
    Zimbabwe
    - -
    Maroc
    Journée 5
    20 Mar 2023
    Afrique du Sud
    - -
    Maroc
    20 Mar 2023
    Liberia
    - -
    Zimbabwe
    Journée 6
    28 Mar 2023
    Zimbabwe
    - -
    Afrique du Sud
    28 Mar 2023
    Maroc
    - -
    Liberia
    Groupe L
    #
    Club
    J
    V
    N
    D
    BP
    BC
    Diff
    Pts
    1
    Senegal
    v v
    >
    2
    2
    0
    0
    4
    1
    3
    6
    2
    2
    1
    1
    0
    2
    1
    1
    4
    3
    Rwanda
    n d
    >
    2
    0
    1
    1
    1
    2
    -1
    1
    4
    Benin
    d d
    >
    2
    0
    0
    2
    1
    4
    -3
    0
    Senegal
    Mozambique
    Rwanda
    Benin
    1 Senegal
     
     
    1–0
    3–1
    2 Mozambique
     
    1–1
     
    1–0
    3 Rwanda
    0–1
     
    1–1
     
    4 Benin
     
    1–3
    0–1
     
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Journée 1
    2 Juin 2022
    - 5:00 pm
    Mozambique
    1 1
    Rwanda
    4 Juin 2022
    - 8:00 pm
    Senegal
    3 1
    Benin
    Journée 2
    7 Juin 2022
    - 8:00 pm
    Rwanda
    0 1
    Senegal
    8 Juin 2022
    - 8:00 pm
    Benin
    0 1
    Mozambique
    Journée 3
    19 Sep 2022
    Senegal
    - -
    Mozambique
    19 Sep 2022
    Benin
    - -
    Rwanda
    Journée 4
    27 Sep 2022
    Rwanda
    - -
    Benin
    27 Sep 2022
    Mozambique
    - -
    Senegal
    Journée 5
    20 Mar 2023
    Benin
    - -
    Senegal
    20 Mar 2023
    Rwanda
    - -
    Mozambique
    Journée 6
    28 Mar 2023
    Mozambique
    - -
    Benin
    28 Mar 2023
    Senegal
    - -
    Rwanda
    Groupe B
    #
    Club
    J
    V
    N
    D
    BP
    BC
    Diff
    Pts
    1
    2
    2
    0
    0
    5
    1
    4
    6
    2
    2
    1
    0
    1
    2
    2
    0
    3
    3
    2
    0
    1
    1
    3
    5
    -2
    1
    4
    Togo
    n d
    >
    2
    0
    1
    1
    2
    4
    -2
    1
    Burkina Faso
    Cap Vert
    Eswatini
    Togo
    1 Burkina Faso
    2–0
     
    3–1
     
    2 Cap Vert
     
    0–2
     
    2–0
    3 Eswatini
    1–3
     
     
    2–2
    4 Togo
     
     
    0–2
    2–2
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Journée 1
    3 Juin 2022
    - 5:00 pm
    Togo
    2 2
    Eswatini
    3 Juin 2022
    - 8:00 pm
    Burkina Faso
    2 0
    Cap Vert
    Journée 2
    7 Juin 2022
    - 2:00 pm
    Eswatini
    1 3
    Burkina Faso
    7 Juin 2022
    - 6:30 pm
    Cap Vert
    2 0
    Togo
    Journée 3
    19 Sep 2022
    Burkina Faso
    - -
    Togo
    19 Sep 2022
    Cap Vert
    - -
    Eswatini
    Journée 4
    27 Sep 2022
    Eswatini
    - -
    Cap Vert
    27 Sep 2022
    Togo
    - -
    Burkina Faso
    Journée 5
    20 Mar 2023
    Cap Vert
    - -
    Burkina Faso
    20 Mar 2023
    Eswatini
    - -
    Togo
    Journée 6
    28 Mar 2023
    Burkina Faso
    - -
    Eswatini
    28 Mar 2023
    Togo
    - -
    Cap Vert
    Groupe C
    #
    Club
    J
    V
    N
    D
    BP
    BC
    Diff
    Pts
    1
    1
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    1
    3
    2
    Burundi
    n d
    >
    2
    0
    1
    1
    1
    2
    -1
    1
    3
    1
    0
    1
    0
    1
    1
    0
    1
    4
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Cameroun
    Burundi
    Namibie
    Kenya
    1 Cameroun
     
    1–0
     
     
    2 Burundi
    0–1
     
    1–1
     
    3 Namibie
     
    1–1
     
    4 Kenya
     
     
     
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Journée 1
    4 Juin 2022
    - 2:00 pm
    Namibie
    1 1
    Burundi
    4 Juin 2022
    - 5:00 pm
    Cameroun
    - -
    Kenya
    Journée 2
    8 Juin 2022
    - 2:00 pm
    Kenya
    - -
    Namibie
    9 Juin 2022
    - 2:00 pm
    Burundi
    0 1
    Cameroun
    Journée 3
    19 Sep 2022
    Cameroun
    - -
    Namibie
    19 Sep 2022
    Kenya
    - -
    Burundi
    Journée 4
    27 Sep 2022
    Burundi
    - -
    Kenya
    27 Sep 2022
    Namibie
    - -
    Cameroun
    Journée 5
    20 Mar 2023
    Kenya
    - -
    Cameroun
    20 Mar 2023
    Burundi
    - -
    Namibie
    Journée 6
    28 Mar 2023
    Namibie
    - -
    Kenya
    28 Mar 2023
    Cameroun
    - -
    Burundi
    Groupe D
    #
    Club
    J
    V
    N
    D
    BP
    BC
    Diff
    Pts
    1
    Egypte
    v d
    >
    2
    1
    0
    1
    1
    2
    -1
    3
    2
    2
    1
    0
    1
    3
    2
    1
    3
    3
    Guinée
    d v
    >
    2
    1
    0
    1
    1
    1
    0
    3
    4
    Malawi
    v d
    >
    2
    1
    0
    1
    2
    2
    0
    3
    Egypte
    Ethiopie
    Guinée
    Malawi
    1 Egypte
     
    0–2
    1–0
     
    2 Ethiopie
    2–0
     
     
    1–2
    3 Guinée
     
    0–1
     
    1–0
    4 Malawi
     
    2–1
     
    0–1
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Journée 1
    5 Juin 2022
    - 2:00 pm
    Malawi
    2 1
    Ethiopie
    5 Juin 2022
    - 8:00 pm
    Egypte
    1 0
    Guinée
    Journée 2
    9 Juin 2022
    - 5:00 pm
    Guinée
    1 0
    Malawi
    9 Juin 2022
    - 5:00 pm
    Ethiopie
    2 0
    Egypte
    Journée 3
    19 Sep 2022
    Egypte
    - -
    Malawi
    19 Sep 2022
    Guinée
    - -
    Ethiopie
    Journée 4
    27 Sep 2022
    Ethiopie
    - -
    Guinée
    27 Sep 2022
    Malawi
    - -
    Egypte
    Journée 5
    20 Mar 2023
    Guinée
    - -
    Egypte
    20 Mar 2023
    Ethiopie
    - -
    Malawi
    Journée 6
    28 Mar 2023
    Malawi
    - -
    Guinée
    28 Mar 2023
    Egypte
    - -
    Ethiopie
    Groupe E
    #
    Club
    J
    V
    N
    D
    BP
    BC
    Diff
    Pts
    1
    Angola
    v n
    >
    2
    1
    1
    0
    3
    2
    1
    4
    2
    Ghana
    v n
    >
    2
    1
    1
    0
    4
    1
    3
    4
    3
    2
    0
    1
    1
    2
    3
    -1
    1
    4
    2
    0
    1
    1
    1
    4
    -3
    1
    Angola
    Ghana
    Centrafrique
    Madagascar
    1 Angola
     
    2–1
     
    1–1
    2 Ghana
     
     
    1–1
    3–0
    3 Centrafrique
     
    1–2
    1–1
     
    4 Madagascar
    1–1
     
    0–3
     
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Journée 1
    1 Juin 2022
    - 5:00 pm
    Angola
    2 1
    Centrafrique
    1 Juin 2022
    - 8:00 pm
    Ghana
    3 0
    Madagascar
    Journée 2
    5 Juin 2022
    - 2:00 pm
    Madagascar
    1 1
    Angola
    5 Juin 2022
    - 2:00 pm
    Centrafrique
    1 1
    Ghana
    Journée 3
    19 Sep 2022
    Ghana
    - -
    Angola
    19 Sep 2022
    Madagascar
    - -
    Centrafrique
    Journée 4
    27 Sep 2022
    Centrafrique
    - -
    Madagascar
    27 Sep 2022
    Angola
    - -
    Ghana
    Journée 5
    20 Mar 2023
    Madagascar
    - -
    Ghana
    20 Mar 2023
    Centrafrique
    - -
    Angola
    Journée 6
    28 Mar 2023
    Angola
    - -
    Madagascar
    28 Mar 2023
    Ghana
    - -
    Centrafrique
    Groupe F
    #
    Club
    J
    V
    N
    D
    BP
    BC
    Diff
    Pts
    1
    2
    2
    0
    0
    4
    0
    4
    6
    2
    Niger
    n n
    >
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    2
    0
    2
    3
    2
    0
    1
    1
    1
    3
    -2
    1
    4
    Ouganda
    d n
    >
    2
    0
    1
    1
    1
    3
    -2
    1
    Algérie
    Niger
    Tanzanie
    Ouganda
    1 Algérie
     
     
    2–0
    2–0
    2 Niger
     
    1–1
     
    1–1
    3 Tanzanie
    0–2
     
    1–1
     
    4 Ouganda
     
    0–2
    1–1
     
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Journée 1
    4 Juin 2022
    - 5:00 pm
    Niger
    1 1
    Tanzanie
    4 Juin 2022
    - 8:00 pm
    Algérie
    2 0
    Ouganda
    Journée 2
    8 Juin 2022
    - 2:00 pm
    Ouganda
    1 1
    Niger
    8 Juin 2022
    - 5:00 pm
    Tanzanie
    0 2
    Algérie
    Journée 3
    19 Sep 2022
    Algérie
    - -
    Niger
    19 Sep 2022
    Ouganda
    - -
    Tanzanie
    Journée 4
    27 Sep 2022
    Tanzanie
    - -
    Ouganda
    27 Sep 2022
    Niger
    - -
    Algérie
    Journée 5
    20 Mar 2023
    Ouganda
    - -
    Algérie
    20 Mar 2023
    Tanzanie
    - -
    Niger
    Journée 6
    28 Mar 2023
    Niger
    - -
    Ouganda
    28 Mar 2023
    Algérie
    - -
    Tanzanie
    Groupe G
    #
    Club
    J
    V
    N
    D
    BP
    BC
    Diff
    Pts
    1
    Mali
    v v
    >
    2
    2
    0
    0
    7
    1
    6
    6
    2
    Congo
    d v
    >
    2
    1
    0
    1
    1
    4
    -3
    3
    3
    Gambie
    v d
    >
    2
    1
    0
    1
    1
    1
    0
    3
    4
    2
    0
    0
    2
    1
    4
    -3
    0
    Mali
    Congo
    Gambie
    Soudan du Sud
    1 Mali
    4–0
     
     
    3–1
    2 Congo
     
    0–4
    1–0
     
    3 Gambie
     
     
    0–1
    1–0
    4 Soudan du Sud
    1–3
     
     
    0–1
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Journée 1
    4 Juin 2022
    - 5:00 pm
    Gambie
    1 0
    Soudan du Sud
    4 Juin 2022
    - 8:00 pm
    Mali
    4 0
    Congo
    Journée 2
    8 Juin 2022
    - 5:00 pm
    Congo
    1 0
    Gambie
    9 Juin 2022
    - 2:00 pm
    Soudan du Sud
    1 3
    Mali
    Journée 3
    19 Sep 2022
    Mali
    - -
    Gambie
    19 Sep 2022
    Congo
    - -
    Soudan du Sud
    Journée 4
    27 Sep 2022
    Soudan du Sud
    - -
    Congo
    27 Sep 2022
    Gambie
    - -
    Mali
    Journée 5
    20 Mar 2023
    Congo
    - -
    Mali
    20 Mar 2023
    Soudan du Sud
    - -
    Gambie
    Journée 6
    28 Mar 2023
    Gambie
    - -
    Congo
    28 Mar 2023
    Mali
    - -
    Soudan du Sud
    Groupe H
    #
    Club
    J
    V
    N
    D
    BP
    BC
    Diff
    Pts
    1
    2
    1
    1
    0
    3
    1
    2
    4
    2
    Comores
    v d
    >
    2
    1
    0
    1
    3
    2
    1
    3
    3
    Zambie
    d v
    >
    2
    1
    0
    1
    3
    4
    -1
    3
    4
    Lesotho
    d n
    >
    2
    0
    1
    1
    0
    2
    -2
    1
    Côte d'Ivoire
    Comores
    Zambie
    Lesotho
    1 Côte d'Ivoire
     
    3–1
     
    0–0
    2 Comores
     
     
    1–2
    2–0
    3 Zambie
     
    1–3
    2–1
     
    4 Lesotho
    0–0
     
    0–2
     
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Journée 1
    3 Juin 2022
    - 2:00 pm
    Comores
    2 0
    Lesotho
    3 Juin 2022
    - 8:00 pm
    Côte d'Ivoire
    3 1
    Zambie
    Journée 2
    7 Juin 2022
    - 5:00 pm
    Zambie
    2 1
    Comores
    9 Juin 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Lesotho
    0 0
    Côte d'Ivoire
    Journée 3
    19 Sep 2022
    Côte d'Ivoire
    - -
    Comores
    19 Sep 2022
    Zambie
    - -
    Lesotho
    Journée 4
    27 Sep 2022
    Lesotho
    - -
    Zambie
    27 Sep 2022
    Comores
    - -
    Côte d'Ivoire
    Journée 5
    20 Mar 2023
    Zambie
    - -
    Côte d'Ivoire
    20 Mar 2023
    Lesotho
    - -
    Comores
    Journée 6
    28 Mar 2023
    Comores
    - -
    Zambie
    28 Mar 2023
    Côte d'Ivoire
    - -
    Lesotho
    Groupe I
    #
    Club
    J
    V
    N
    D
    BP
    BC
    Diff
    Pts
    1
    2
    1
    1
    0
    3
    0
    3
    4
    2
    Gabon
    v n
    >
    2
    1
    1
    0
    1
    0
    1
    4
    3
    Soudan
    d v
    >
    2
    1
    0
    1
    2
    4
    -2
    3
    4
    RDC
    d d
    >
    2
    0
    0
    2
    1
    3
    -2
    0
    Mauritanie
    Gabon
    Soudan
    RDC
    1 Mauritanie
     
    0–0
    3–0
     
    2 Gabon
    0–0
     
     
    1–0
    3 Soudan
     
    0–3
     
    2–1
    4 RDC
     
    0–1
     
    1–2
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Journée 1
    4 Juin 2022
    - 8:00 pm
    Mauritanie
    3 0
    Soudan
    4 Juin 2022
    - 9:00 pm
    RDC
    0 1
    Gabon
    Journée 2
    8 Juin 2022
    - 5:00 pm
    Gabon
    0 0
    Mauritanie
    8 Juin 2022
    - 8:00 pm
    Soudan
    2 1
    RDC
    Journée 3
    19 Sep 2022
    RDC
    - -
    Mauritanie
    19 Sep 2022
    Gabon
    - -
    Soudan
    Journée 4
    27 Sep 2022
    Soudan
    - -
    Gabon
    27 Sep 2022
    Mauritanie
    - -
    RDC
    Journée 5
    20 Mar 2023
    Gabon
    - -
    RDC
    20 Mar 2023
    Soudan
    - -
    Mauritanie
    Journée 6
    28 Mar 2023
    Mauritanie
    - -
    Gabon
    28 Mar 2023
    RDC
    - -
    Soudan
    21 Mar 2022
    Érythrée
    - -
    Botswana
    29 Mar 2022
    Botswana
    - -
    Érythrée
    23 Mar 2022
    - 1:00 pm
    Seychelles
    0 0
    Lesotho
    27 Mar 2022
    - 3:00 pm
    Lesotho
    3 1
    Seychelles
    23 Mar 2022
    - 2:00 pm
    Djibouti
    2 4
    Soudan du Sud
    27 Mar 2022
    - 2:00 pm
    Soudan du Sud
    1 0
    Djibouti
    23 Mar 2022
    - 2:00 pm
    Somalie
    0 3
    Eswatini
    27 Mar 2022
    - 2:00 pm
    Eswatini
    2 1
    Somalie
    23 Mar 2022
    - 5:00 pm
    Tchad
    0 1
    Gambie
    29 Mar 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Gambie
    2 2
    Tchad
    24 Mar 2022
    - 1:00 pm
    Sao Tome et Principe
    1 0
    Iles Maurice
    27 Mar 2022
    - 1:00 pm
    Iles Maurice
    3 3
    Sao Tome et Principe

    Laisser un commentaire