Ligue 1 Sénégal

    Ligue 1 Sénégal

    2021
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    Journée 1
    20 Nov 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    Pikine
    0 0
    Guédiawaye
    21 Nov 2021
    - 5:00 pm
    Génération Foot
    2 0
    Jaraaf
    21 Nov 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    Diambars
    3 0
    ASEC Ndiambour
    21 Nov 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    Douanes
    0 2
    Teungueth
    21 Nov 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    Casa Sport
    1 1
    DSC
    21 Nov 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    Gorée
    1 1
    CNEPS Excellence
    21 Nov 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    La Linguère
    2 0
    Mbour Petite Côte
    Journée 2
    27 Nov 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    DSC
    1 1
    Pikine
    27 Nov 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    Teungueth
    0 0
    Diambars
    27 Nov 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    Jaraaf
    2 0
    La Linguère
    27 Nov 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    Mbour Petite Côte
    0 0
    Casa Sport
    28 Nov 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    Guédiawaye
    1 2
    Douanes
    28 Nov 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    CNEPS Excellence
    0 0
    Génération Foot
    28 Nov 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    ASEC Ndiambour
    1 1
    Gorée
    Journée 3
    11 Déc 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    Douanes
    1 1
    DSC
    11 Déc 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    Diambars
    0 3
    Guédiawaye
    11 Déc 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    Casa Sport
    1 1
    Jaraaf
    12 Déc 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    La Linguère
    0 0
    Génération Foot
    12 Déc 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    CNEPS Excellence
    1 0
    Diambars
    12 Déc 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    Pikine
    0 1
    Mbour Petite Côte
    12 Déc 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    Gorée
    1 1
    Teungueth
    Journée 4
    18 Déc 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    Jaraaf
    0 2
    Pikine
    18 Déc 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    Teungueth
    2 0
    ASEC Ndiambour
    18 Déc 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    DSC
    0 0
    Diambars
    18 Déc 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    Génération Foot
    1 2
    Casa Sport
    19 Déc 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    La Linguère
    1 0
    CNEPS Excellence
    19 Déc 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    Guédiawaye
    1 0
    Gorée
    19 Déc 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    Mbour Petite Côte
    1 0
    Douanes
    Journée 5
    22 Déc 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    Gorée
    2 0
    DSC
    22 Déc 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    Casa Sport
    1 0
    La Linguère
    22 Déc 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    Diambars
    0 0
    Mbour Petite Côte
    22 Déc 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    Douanes
    1 3
    Jaraaf
    22 Déc 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    ASEC Ndiambour
    1 1
    Guédiawaye
    22 Déc 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    CNEPS Excellence
    1 0
    Teungueth
    22 Déc 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    Pikine
    2 1
    Génération Foot
    Journée 6
    26 Déc 2021
    - 5:00 pm
    Génération Foot
    1 0
    Douanes
    26 Déc 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    Guédiawaye
    0 3
    Teungueth
    26 Déc 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    La Linguère
    2 1
    Pikine
    26 Déc 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    Mbour Petite Côte
    1 4
    Gorée
    26 Déc 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    Jaraaf
    2 0
    Diambars
    26 Déc 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    Casa Sport
    1 0
    CNEPS Excellence
    26 Déc 2021
    - 5:30 pm
    DSC
    2 0
    ASEC Ndiambour
    Journée 7
    2 Jan 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Gorée
    0 1
    Jaraaf
    2 Jan 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Teungueth
    0 1
    DSC
    2 Jan 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Diambars
    1 1
    Génération Foot
    2 Jan 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Douanes
    1 0
    La Linguère
    2 Jan 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    CNEPS Excellence
    1 2
    Guédiawaye
    2 Jan 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Pikine
    1 1
    Casa Sport
    3 Jan 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    ASEC Ndiambour
    1 0
    Mbour Petite Côte
    Journée 8
    7 Jan 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    DSC
    0 1
    Guédiawaye
    8 Jan 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    La Linguère
    1 0
    Diambars
    8 Jan 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Génération Foot
    2 0
    Gorée
    8 Jan 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Mbour Petite Côte
    2 2
    Teungueth
    8 Jan 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Jaraaf
    0 0
    ASEC Ndiambour
    8 Jan 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Casa Sport
    2 1
    Douanes
    8 Jan 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Pikine
    2 0
    CNEPS Excellence
    Journée 9
    12 Fév 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Teungueth
    1 1
    Jaraaf
    12 Fév 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Diambars
    0 0
    Casa Sport
    12 Fév 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Douanes
    1 1
    Pikine
    13 Fév 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Gorée
    1 0
    La Linguère
    13 Fév 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    CNEPS Excellence
    0 0
    DSC
    13 Fév 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    ASEC Ndiambour
    0 2
    Génération Foot
    13 Fév 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Guédiawaye
    1 0
    Mbour Petite Côte
    Journée 10
    19 Fév 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Casa Sport
    0 0
    Gorée
    19 Fév 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Douanes
    0 0
    CNEPS Excellence
    19 Fév 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Mbour Petite Côte
    1 0
    DSC
    19 Fév 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Jaraaf
    3 3
    Guédiawaye
    20 Fév 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Pikine
    0 0
    Diambars
    20 Fév 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    La Linguère
    0 0
    ASEC Ndiambour
    20 Fév 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Génération Foot
    1 0
    Teungueth
    Journée 11
    26 Fév 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Diambars
    0 1
    Douanes
    26 Fév 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Teungueth
    0 0
    La Linguère
    27 Fév 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    DSC
    0 0
    Jaraaf
    27 Fév 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Guédiawaye
    1 1
    Génération Foot
    27 Fév 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    ASEC Ndiambour
    0 0
    Casa Sport
    27 Fév 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    CNEPS Excellence
    0 0
    Mbour Petite Côte
    27 Fév 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Gorée
    0 4
    Pikine
    Journée 12
    5 Mar 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Génération Foot
    0 0
    DSC
    5 Mar 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Casa Sport
    1 1
    Teungueth
    5 Mar 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Douanes
    0 2
    Gorée
    5 Mar 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Diambars
    3 0
    CNEPS Excellence
    5 Mar 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Jaraaf
    2 0
    Mbour Petite Côte
    6 Mar 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    La Linguère
    0 1
    Guédiawaye
    6 Mar 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Pikine
    1 0
    ASEC Ndiambour
    Journée 13
    12 Mar 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    DSC
    0 0
    La Linguère
    12 Mar 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Teungueth
    1 1
    Pikine
    12 Mar 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Mbour Petite Côte
    1 4
    Génération Foot
    13 Mar 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Gorée
    0 2
    Diambars
    13 Mar 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    ASEC Ndiambour
    1 1
    Douanes
    13 Mar 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Guédiawaye
    0 2
    Casa Sport
    14 Mar 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    CNEPS Excellence
    1 0
    Jaraaf
    Journée 14
    19 Mar 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    DSC
    0 1
    Casa Sport
    19 Mar 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Mbour Petite Côte
    0 2
    La Linguère
    19 Mar 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Teungueth
    0 1
    Douanes
    20 Mar 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    CNEPS Excellence
    0 1
    Gorée
    20 Mar 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    ASEC Ndiambour
    0 1
    Diambars
    20 Mar 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Jaraaf
    1 2
    Génération Foot
    23 Mar 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Guédiawaye
    0 0
    Pikine
    Journée 15
    26 Mar 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Casa Sport
    3 1
    Mbour Petite Côte
    26 Mar 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Génération Foot
    3 1
    CNEPS Excellence
    26 Mar 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Diambars
    1 2
    Teungueth
    27 Mar 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Pikine
    0 2
    DSC
    27 Mar 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Douanes
    1 0
    Guédiawaye
    27 Mar 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Gorée
    0 1
    ASEC Ndiambour
    27 Mar 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    La Linguère
    1 1
    Jaraaf
    Journée 16
    2 Avr 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Jaraaf
    1 0
    Casa Sport
    2 Avr 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Génération Foot
    0 0
    La Linguère
    2 Avr 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    DSC
    0 1
    Douanes
    2 Avr 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Mbour Petite Côte
    2 2
    Pikine
    2 Avr 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Teungueth
    0 0
    Gorée
    3 Avr 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Guédiawaye
    1 3
    Diambars
    3 Avr 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    ASEC Ndiambour
    1 1
    CNEPS Excellence
    Journée 17
    9 Avr 2022
    - 5:00 pm
    Gorée
    0 1
    Guédiawaye
    9 Avr 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    CNEPS Excellence
    0 1
    La Linguère
    9 Avr 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Douanes
    1 0
    Mbour Petite Côte
    9 Avr 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Casa Sport
    1 0
    Génération Foot
    9 Avr 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Diambars
    1 0
    DSC
    10 Avr 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Pikine
    2 0
    Jaraaf
    10 Avr 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    ASEC Ndiambour
    2 1
    Teungueth
    Journée 18
    16 Avr 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    La Linguère
    1 1
    Casa Sport
    16 Avr 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Guédiawaye
    2 1
    ASEC Ndiambour
    16 Avr 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Jaraaf
    1 0
    Douanes
    16 Avr 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Génération Foot
    2 0
    Pikine
    16 Avr 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    DSC
    1 0
    Gorée
    16 Avr 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Mbour Petite Côte
    1 0
    Diambars
    16 Avr 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Teungueth
    0 1
    CNEPS Excellence
    Journée 19
    23 Avr 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Gorée
    1 0
    Mbour Petite Côte
    23 Avr 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Douanes
    3 2
    Génération Foot
    23 Avr 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Teungueth
    1 1
    Guédiawaye
    23 Avr 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Diambars
    0 1
    Jaraaf
    24 Avr 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    CNEPS Excellence
    0 1
    Casa Sport
    24 Avr 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    ASEC Ndiambour
    1 0
    DSC
    24 Avr 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Pikine
    0 0
    La Linguère
    Journée 20
    30 Avr 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    La Linguère
    1 0
    Douanes
    30 Avr 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Guédiawaye
    1 3
    CNEPS Excellence
    30 Avr 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Jaraaf
    3 0
    Gorée
    30 Avr 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Génération Foot
    1 3
    Diambars
    30 Avr 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Casa Sport
    3 1
    Pikine
    30 Avr 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Mbour Petite Côte
    0 1
    ASEC Ndiambour
    30 Avr 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    DSC
    0 2
    Teungueth
    Journée 21
    7 Mai 2022
    - 5:30 pm
    Gorée
    0 0
    Génération Foot
    7 Mai 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Diambars
    3 0
    La Linguère
    7 Mai 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Douanes
    2 1
    Casa Sport
    8 Mai 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Guédiawaye
    1 1
    DSC
    8 Mai 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    ASEC Ndiambour
    0 1
    Jaraaf
    8 Mai 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    CNEPS Excellence
    1 0
    Pikine
    8 Mai 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Teungueth
    3 1
    Mbour Petite Côte
    Journée 22
    14 Mai 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    DSC
    3 0
    CNEPS Excellence
    14 Mai 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Jaraaf
    0 0
    Teungueth
    15 Mai 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Génération Foot
    5 0
    ASEC Ndiambour
    15 Mai 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Casa Sport
    2 1
    Diambars
    15 Mai 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Pikine
    1 0
    Douanes
    15 Mai 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    La Linguère
    0 0
    Gorée
    15 Mai 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Mbour Petite Côte
    0 2
    Guédiawaye
    Journée 23
    21 Mai 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    DSC
    1 0
    Mbour Petite Côte
    21 Mai 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Guédiawaye
    1 1
    Jaraaf
    22 Mai 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    ASEC Ndiambour
    2 0
    La Linguère
    22 Mai 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    CNEPS Excellence
    0 1
    Douanes
    22 Mai 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Gorée
    0 0
    Casa Sport
    22 Mai 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Teungueth
    1 0
    Génération Foot
    22 Mai 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Diambars
    0 1
    Pikine
    Journée 24
    29 Mai 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Mbour Petite Côte
    1 2
    CNEPS Excellence
    29 Mai 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Casa Sport
    3 1
    ASEC Ndiambour
    29 Mai 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Pikine
    3 1
    Gorée
    29 Mai 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    La Linguère
    1 1
    Teungueth
    29 Mai 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Génération Foot
    3 1
    Guédiawaye
    29 Mai 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Jaraaf
    0 0
    DSC
    30 Mai 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Douanes
    0 0
    Diambars
    Journée 25
    6 Juin 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    ASEC Ndiambour
    0 1
    Pikine
    6 Juin 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    CNEPS Excellence
    1 0
    Diambars
    6 Juin 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Gorée
    2 0
    Douanes
    6 Juin 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Teungueth
    1 1
    Casa Sport
    6 Juin 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Mbour Petite Côte
    0 2
    Jaraaf
    6 Juin 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Guédiawaye
    1 0
    La Linguère
    6 Juin 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    DSC
    0 0
    Génération Foot
    Journée 26
    11 Juin 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    La Linguère
    1 2
    DSC
    11 Juin 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Génération Foot
    0 0
    Mbour Petite Côte
    11 Juin 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Douanes
    1 0
    ASEC Ndiambour
    11 Juin 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Jaraaf
    2 0
    CNEPS Excellence
    11 Juin 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Diambars
    1 0
    Gorée
    12 Juin 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Pikine
    2 3
    Teungueth
    12 Juin 2022
    - 6:00 pm
    Casa Sport
    1 2
    Guédiawaye
    Classement
    Stats des buteurs
    Table des pénalités
    #
    Club
    J
    V
    N
    D
    BP
    BC
    Diff
    Pts
    1
    Casa Sport
    v n v n d
    26
    12
    11
    3
    30
    17
    13
    47
    2
    Jaraaf
    n n n v v
    26
    12
    9
    5
    29
    17
    12
    45
    3
    26
    11
    9
    6
    34
    18
    16
    42
    4
    Guédiawaye
    v n d v v
    26
    11
    8
    7
    29
    28
    1
    41
    5
    Pikine
    v v v v d
    26
    10
    9
    7
    29
    22
    7
    39
    6
    Douanes
    d v n d v
    26
    11
    5
    10
    20
    23
    -3
    38
    7
    Teungueth
    n v n n v
    26
    8
    12
    6
    28
    20
    8
    36
    8
    Diambars
    d d n d v
    27
    9
    7
    11
    23
    19
    4
    34
    9
    DSC
    v v n n v
    26
    7
    11
    8
    16
    15
    1
    32
    10
    La Linguère
    n d n d d
    26
    7
    10
    9
    14
    18
    -4
    31
    11
    26
    8
    6
    12
    15
    25
    -10
    30
    12
    Gorée
    n n d v d
    26
    7
    8
    11
    17
    24
    -7
    29
    13
    25
    6
    7
    12
    14
    29
    -15
    25
    14
    26
    4
    6
    16
    13
    36
    -23
    18
    Meilleurs butteurs
    Place#
    Joueur
    Buts
    1
    Teungueth
    11
    2
    Teungueth
    4
    3
    Génération Foot
    1
    4
    Jaraaf
    1
    5
    Teungueth
    1
    6
    Pikine
    1
    7
    Douanes
    1
    8
    Teungueth
    1
    9
    CNEPS Excellence
    1
    10
    Teungueth
    1
    Meilleurs passeurs
    Place#
    Joueur
    Assists
    1
    Génération Foot
    0
    2
    0
    3
    Teungueth
    0
    4
    Teungueth
    0
    5
    Douanes
    0
    6
    Jaraaf
    0
    7
    Teungueth
    0
    8
    Pikine
    0
    9
    Douanes
    0
    10
    Teungueth
    0
    Cartons par Club
    #
    Clubs
    Pts
    1
    Teungueth
    Teungueth
    0
    0
    1
    5
    2
    Douanes
    Douanes
    0
    0
    1
    5
    3
    Jaraaf
    Jaraaf
    0
    0
    0
    0
    4
    Génération Foot
    Génération Foot
    0
    0
    0
    0
    5
    Pikine
    Pikine
    0
    0
    0
    0
    6
    CNEPS Excellence
    CNEPS Excellence
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Cartons par joueurs
    #
    Joueur
    Pts
    1
    El Hadji Moutarou Baldé
    Teungueth
    0
    0
    1
    5
    2
    I. Ndiaye
    Douanes
    0
    0
    1
    5
    3
    I. Gueye
    Génération Foot
    0
    0
    0
    0
    4
    P. V. Bassene
    Teungueth
    0
    0
    0
    0
    5
    O. Boye
    Teungueth
    0
    0
    0
    0
    6
    M. Ndiaye
    Jaraaf
    0
    0
    0
    0
    7
    M. Ndoye
    Teungueth
    0
    0
    0
    0
    8
    I. Gueye
    Pikine
    0
    0
    0
    0
    9
    M. Sow
    Douanes
    0
    0
    0
    0
    10
    M. Ndoye
    Teungueth
    0
    0
    0
    0
    11
    H. Sangare
    CNEPS Excellence
    0
    0
    0
    0
    12
    L. Goudiaby
    Teungueth
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Laisser un commentaire