Bénin Ligue Pro

    Bénin Ligue Pro

    2022-2023

    Match à venir
    Derniers Résultats
    29 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    UPI-ONM
    1 0
    Adjidja
    29 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Coton Sport Ouidah
    0 0
    Requins
    29 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    ASVO
    3 0
    Dragons
    29 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Ayema
    0 0
    Jeunesse Athlétique de Kétou (JAK)
    29 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Eternel
    2 1
    Sitatunga FC
    Zone A
    Zone B
    Zone C
    Zone D
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    Journée 1
    13 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Buffles
    1 0
    AS Takunnin
    13 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Damissa
    1 0
    Dynamique Djougou
    13 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Panthères
    0 0
    Réal Sport
    23 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Cavaliers
    1 1
    Béké Bembèrèkè
    Journée 2
    16 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Réal Sport
    0 3
    Damissa
    16 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Dynamique Djougou
    0 2
    Cavaliers
    16 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    AS Takunnin
    3 0
    Dynamo Unacob
    7 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Béké Bembèrèkè
    0 1
    Buffles
    Journée 3
    19 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Dynamo Unacob
    0 0
    Béké Bembèrèkè
    19 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Cavaliers
    1 0
    Réal Sport
    20 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Damissa
    1 0
    Panthères
    20 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Buffles
    0 0
    Dynamique Djougou
    Journée 4
    26 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Réal Sport
    0 1
    Buffles
    26 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Dynamique Djougou
    0 1
    Dynamo Unacob
    27 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Panthères
    1 1
    Cavaliers
    27 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Béké Bembèrèkè
    0 0
    AS Takunnin
    Journée 5
    30 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Buffles
    1 0
    Panthères
    30 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    AS Takunnin
    5 0
    Dynamique Djougou
    30 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Cavaliers
    1 0
    Damissa
    1 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Dynamo Unacob
    0 0
    Réal Sport
    Journée 6
    3 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Damissa
    0 2
    Buffles
    3 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Dynamique Djougou
    1 2
    Béké Bembèrèkè
    4 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Panthères
    1 2
    Dynamo Unacob
    4 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Réal Sport
    0 0
    AS Takunnin
    Journée 7
    10 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Dynamo Unacob
    0 0
    Damissa
    10 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Béké Bembèrèkè
    2 0
    Réal Sport
    11 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    AS Takunnin
    0 1
    Panthères
    11 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Buffles
    1 1
    Cavaliers
    Journée 8
    14 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Cavaliers
    2 0
    Dynamo Unacob
    14 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Damissa
    1 0
    AS Takunnin
    14 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Panthères
    0 0
    Béké Bembèrèkè
    14 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Réal Sport
    0 1
    Dynamique Djougou
    Journée 9
    17 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Dynamique Djougou
    0 2
    Panthères
    17 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    AS Takunnin
    1 0
    Cavaliers
    18 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Dynamo Unacob
    1 1
    Buffles
    18 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Béké Bembèrèkè
    0 0
    Damissa
    Journée 10
    24 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Réal Sport
    0 0
    Panthères
    24 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    AS Takunnin
    1 1
    Buffles
    25 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Béké Bembèrèkè
    2 2
    Cavaliers
    25 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Dynamique Djougou
    0 1
    Damissa
    Journée 11
    28 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Dynamo Unacob
    1 0
    AS Takunnin
    28 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Cavaliers
    3 1
    Dynamique Djougou
    28 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Damissa
    0 0
    Réal Sport
    29 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Buffles
    3 2
    Béké Bembèrèkè
    Journée 12
    3 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Dynamique Djougou
    1 4
    Buffles
    4 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Panthères
    0 1
    Damissa
    4 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Béké Bembèrèkè
    0 1
    Dynamo Unacob
    4 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Réal Sport
    1 0
    Cavaliers
    Journée 13
    7 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Buffles
    1 1
    Réal Sport
    7 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    AS Takunnin
    2 0
    Béké Bembèrèkè
    7 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Cavaliers
    0 0
    Panthères
    8 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Dynamo Unacob
    1 0
    Dynamique Djougou
    Journée 14
    11 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Réal Sport
    0 0
    Dynamo Unacob
    11 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Dynamique Djougou
    1 5
    AS Takunnin
    11 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Damissa
    1 1
    Cavaliers
    11 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Panthères
    1 2
    Buffles
    Journée 15
    14 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    AS Takunnin
    1 0
    Réal Sport
    14 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Dynamo Unacob
    0 0
    Panthères
    15 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Béké Bembèrèkè
    0 0
    Dynamique Djougou
    15 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Buffles
    0 0
    Damissa
    Journée 16
    21 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Réal Sport
    0 0
    Béké Bembèrèkè
    21 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Cavaliers
    0 0
    Buffles
    22 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Damissa
    2 0
    Dynamo Unacob
    22 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Panthères
    3 0
    AS Takunnin
    Journée 17
    25 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Dynamique Djougou
    1 1
    Réal Sport
    25 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Béké Bembèrèkè
    1 1
    Panthères
    25 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    AS Takunnin
    2 0
    Damissa
    25 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Dynamo Unacob
    1 1
    Cavaliers
    Journée 18
    28 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Panthères
    0 0
    Dynamique Djougou
    28 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Damissa
    0 0
    Béké Bembèrèkè
    28 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Cavaliers
    0 0
    AS Takunnin
    28 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Buffles
    0 0
    Dynamo Unacob
    Group A
    #
    Club
    J
    V
    N
    D
    BP
    BC
    Diff
    Pts
    1
    Buffles
    n v n n n
    16
    8
    8
    0
    19
    8
    11
    32
    2
    Damissa
    n n v d n
    16
    7
    6
    3
    11
    6
    5
    27
    3
    AS Takunnin
    v v d v n
    16
    7
    4
    5
    20
    9
    11
    25
    4
    Cavaliers
    n n n n n
    16
    5
    9
    2
    16
    10
    6
    24
    5
    Dynamo Unacob
    n n d n n
    16
    5
    8
    3
    8
    10
    -2
    23
    6
    Panthères
    d n v n n
    16
    3
    8
    5
    10
    9
    1
    17
    7
    16
    2
    10
    4
    10
    12
    -2
    16
    8
    Réal Sport
    n n d n n
    16
    1
    9
    6
    3
    11
    -8
    12
    9
    16
    1
    4
    11
    6
    28
    -22
    7
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    Journée 1
    13 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Loto Popo
    0 1
    Espoir Savalou
    13 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Dadjè
    2 1
    Dynamo Abomey
    13 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Tonnerre
    0 0
    Soleil
    13 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Hodio
    0 1
    Energie
    Journée 2
    16 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Espoir Savalou
    0 1
    Bani Gansè
    16 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Dynamo Abomey
    1 0
    Hodio
    16 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Energie
    0 1
    Loto Popo
    16 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Soleil
    0 2
    Dadjè
    Journée 3
    19 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Hodio
    2 0
    Soleil
    19 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Dadjè
    2 0
    Tonnerre
    20 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Bani Gansè
    2 0
    Energie
    20 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Loto Popo
    2 1
    Dynamo Abomey
    Journée 4
    26 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Loto Popo
    2 0
    Soleil
    26 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Energie
    2 1
    Espoir Savalou
    27 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Dynamo Abomey
    3 1
    Bani Gansè
    27 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Hodio
    1 1
    Tonnerre
    Journée 5
    30 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Soleil
    2 4
    Bani Gansè
    30 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Espoir Savalou
    1 2
    Dynamo Abomey
    30 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Tonnerre
    0 1
    Loto Popo
    30 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Dadjè
    1 0
    Hodio
    Journée 6
    3 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Soleil
    1 2
    Espoir Savalou
    3 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Dynamo Abomey
    1 0
    Energie
    4 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Tonnerre
    3 0
    Bani Gansè
    4 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Loto Popo
    2 0
    Dadjè
    Journée 7
    10 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Energie
    2 2
    Soleil
    10 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Bani Gansè
    1 1
    Dadjè
    11 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Espoir Savalou
    1 0
    Tonnerre
    11 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Hodio
    0 0
    Loto Popo
    Journée 8
    14 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Dadjè
    2 1
    Espoir Savalou
    14 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Tonnerre
    2 1
    Energie
    14 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Soleil
    1 3
    Dynamo Abomey
    14 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Bani Gansè
    2 2
    Hodio
    Journée 9
    17 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Dynamo Abomey
    3 0
    Tonnerre
    17 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Espoir Savalou
    0 0
    Hodio
    18 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Bani Gansè
    0 0
    Loto Popo
    18 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Energie
    0 1
    Dadjè
    Journée 10
    24 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Espoir Savalou
    0 4
    Loto Popo
    24 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Dynamo Abomey
    0 0
    Dadjè
    24 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Soleil
    1 2
    Tonnerre
    24 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Energie
    0 4
    Hodio
    Journée 11
    28 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Bani Gansè
    1 0
    Espoir Savalou
    28 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Hodio
    0 0
    Dynamo Abomey
    28 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Loto Popo
    1 0
    Energie
    28 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Dadjè
    1 0
    Soleil
    Journée 12
    3 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Dynamo Abomey
    1 0
    Loto Popo
    4 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Soleil
    0 2
    Hodio
    4 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Energie
    0 0
    Bani Gansè
    4 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Tonnerre
    1 1
    Dadjè
    Journée 13
    7 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Tonnerre
    1 2
    Hodio
    7 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Bani Gansè
    2 1
    Dynamo Abomey
    7 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Soleil
    1 4
    Loto Popo
    7 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Espoir Savalou
    1 0
    Energie
    Journée 14
    11 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Tonnerre
    2 0
    Loto Popo
    11 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Hodio
    2 0
    Dadjè
    11 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Dynamo Abomey
    2 2
    Espoir Savalou
    11 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Bani Gansè
    2 1
    Soleil
    Journée 15
    14 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Espoir Savalou
    4 1
    Soleil
    14 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Dadjè
    1 2
    Loto Popo
    15 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Bani Gansè
    2 0
    Tonnerre
    15 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Energie
    1 5
    Dynamo Abomey
    Journée 16
    21 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Soleil
    0 0
    Energie
    21 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Loto Popo
    1 0
    Hodio
    22 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Dadjè
    3 1
    Bani Gansè
    22 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Tonnerre
    3 2
    Espoir Savalou
    Journée 17
    25 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Hodio
    3 0
    Bani Gansè
    25 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Espoir Savalou
    1 1
    Dadjè
    25 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Energie
    0 1
    Tonnerre
    25 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Dynamo Abomey
    4 2
    Soleil
    Journée 18
    28 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Tonnerre
    1 0
    Dynamo Abomey
    28 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Dadjè
    1 0
    Energie
    28 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Hodio
    4 1
    Espoir Savalou
    28 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Loto Popo
    1 2
    Bani Gansè
    Zone B
    #
    Club
    J
    V
    N
    D
    BP
    BC
    Diff
    Pts
    1
    Loto Popo
    v d v v d
    16
    10
    2
    4
    21
    9
    12
    32
    2
    Dadjè
    d d v n v
    16
    9
    4
    3
    19
    12
    7
    31
    3
    Dynamo Abomey
    d n v v d
    16
    9
    3
    4
    28
    15
    13
    30
    4
    Bani Gansè
    v v d d v
    16
    8
    4
    4
    21
    20
    1
    28
    5
    Hodio
    v v d v v
    16
    7
    5
    4
    22
    9
    13
    26
    6
    Tonnerre
    v d v v v
    16
    7
    3
    6
    17
    17
    0
    24
    7
    16
    5
    3
    8
    18
    24
    -6
    18
    8
    Energie
    d d n d d
    16
    2
    3
    11
    7
    23
    -16
    9
    9
    Soleil
    d d d n d
    16
    0
    3
    13
    12
    36
    -24
    3
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    Journée 1
    13 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Coton Sport Ouidah
    1 0
    Eternel
    13 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    AS Cotonou
    2 0
    UPI-ONM
    13 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    ASPAC
    3 1
    Police
    13 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Sitatunga FC
    0 0
    Adjidja
    Journée 2
    16 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Sitatunga FC
    0 0
    AS Cotonou
    16 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Eternel
    0 1
    Requins
    16 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Adjidja
    0 0
    Coton Sport Ouidah
    17 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    UPI-ONM
    0 2
    Police
    Journée 3
    19 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Requins
    3 1
    Adjidja
    19 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Coton Sport Ouidah
    1 0
    AS Cotonou
    20 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    UPI-ONM
    0 1
    ASPAC
    20 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Police
    1 0
    Sitatunga FC
    Journée 4
    26 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Police
    2 4
    Coton Sport Ouidah
    26 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    ASPAC
    3 1
    Sitatunga FC
    27 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    AS Cotonou
    0 0
    Requins
    27 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Adjidja
    2 3
    Eternel
    Journée 5
    30 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Eternel
    0 2
    AS Cotonou
    30 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Coton Sport Ouidah
    3 1
    ASPAC
    30 Nov 2022
    - 16h00
    Sitatunga FC
    2 4
    UPI-ONM
    1 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Requins
    4 0
    Police
    Journée 6
    3 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    AS Cotonou
    0 1
    Adjidja
    3 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    UPI-ONM
    0 3
    Coton Sport Ouidah
    4 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    ASPAC
    0 0
    Requins
    4 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Police
    1 2
    Eternel
    Journée 7
    10 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Eternel
    0 0
    ASPAC
    10 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Requins
    2 0
    UPI-ONM
    11 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Coton Sport Ouidah
    0 0
    Sitatunga FC
    11 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Adjidja
    1 1
    Police
    Journée 8
    14 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Sitatunga FC
    0 2
    Requins
    14 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    ASPAC
    2 0
    Adjidja
    14 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Police
    0 1
    AS Cotonou
    15 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    UPI-ONM
    0 0
    Eternel
    Journée 9
    17 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    AS Cotonou
    1 1
    ASPAC
    17 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Requins
    1 1
    Coton Sport Ouidah
    18 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Adjidja
    0 2
    UPI-ONM
    18 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Sitatunga FC
    0 1
    Eternel
    Journée 10
    23 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Police
    0 2
    ASPAC
    24 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Adjidja
    0 1
    Sitatunga FC
    24 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    UPI-ONM
    2 1
    AS Cotonou
    24 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Eternel
    0 2
    Coton Sport Ouidah
    Journée 11
    28 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    AS Cotonou
    2 1
    Sitatunga FC
    28 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Requins
    0 1
    Eternel
    28 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Coton Sport Ouidah
    3 0
    Adjidja
    29 Déc 2022
    - 16h00
    Police
    0 1
    UPI-ONM
    Journée 12
    3 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    ASPAC
    3 2
    UPI-ONM
    3 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Sitatunga FC
    0 2
    Police
    4 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    AS Cotonou
    0 0
    Coton Sport Ouidah
    4 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Adjidja
    1 2
    Requins
    Journée 13
    7 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Eternel
    0 1
    Adjidja
    7 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Requins
    2 2
    AS Cotonou
    7 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Coton Sport Ouidah
    2 0
    Police
    8 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    Sitatunga FC
    0 0
    ASPAC
    Journée 14
    11 Jan 2023
    - 16h00
    ASPAC
    0 0
    Coton Sport Ouidah